Difference between revisions of "User:Llanor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Eurytus || Cen Arc Lowmort || hitter | | Eurytus || Cen Arc Lowmort || hitter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Llanor || Elf Mag | + | | Llanor || Elf Mag Lord || |
|- | |- | ||
| Fuzzle || Vbt Mon Lowmort || spunj | | Fuzzle || Vbt Mon Lowmort || spunj | ||
Revision as of 09:53, 11 December 2006
Currently running:
| Rebirth | Kzn War Hero | locker alt until I get more tank gear |
| Vis | Gia War Wer Hero | hitter |
| Eurytus | Cen Arc Lowmort | hitter |
| Llanor | Elf Mag Lord | |
| Fuzzle | Vbt Mon Lowmort | spunj |
| Levelle | Gno Cen Lowmort | healer/hitter |
| Kaamos | Kzn Rog Lowmort | Tanks in hitgear |