Difference between revisions of "User:Llanor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Fuzzle || Vbt Mon Lowmort || spunj | | Fuzzle || Vbt Mon Lowmort || spunj | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Levelle || Gno Cen Lowmort || | + | | Levelle || Gno Cen Lowmort || healer/hitter |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Kaamos || Kzn Rog Lowmort || Soon-to-be tank, when soloing don't work anymore | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:15, 14 September 2006
Currently running:
| Rebirth | Kzn War Hero | locker alt until I get more tank gear |
| Vis | Gia War Wer Hero | hitter |
| Eurytus | Cen Arc Lowmort | hitter |
| Llanor | Elf Mag Hero 101+ | solo/duo |
| Fuzzle | Vbt Mon Lowmort | spunj |
| Levelle | Gno Cen Lowmort | healer/hitter |
| Kaamos | Kzn Rog Lowmort | Soon-to-be tank, when soloing don't work anymore |